Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy explains how SeedInvest Technology, LLC and SI Securities, LLC (collectively, “SeedInvest”, “us” or “we”) collect and protect your personal information. If you have any questions that this policy does not address, please contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com最终痴汉电车3 or 61 Broadway, Suite 1705, New York, NY 10006.

As explained below, we collect information from you in various ways when you interact with our products and services. By completing your account set-up on our website, you have consented to our collection and use of information as explained in this Notice and agree to be bound by our Terms of Use. Please note that if you choose to invest in any offering advertised on our website, you may be required to agree to a separate agreement, including, but not limited to, new or additional privacy notices or terms of use.

Lawful Basis

Our lawful basis for processing personal data from you is that it is necessary for our legitimate interests. These legitimate interests are running and growing our business, performing and developing our product/services for you, complying with applicable laws and regulations, preventing fraud, marketing, and IT security.

You have the absolute right to object to the processing of your personal data for direct marketing purposes. For instructions on how to object, please see below under “Opt-out Policy”.

Collection of Information

Non-Personally Identifiable Information

SeedInvest collects Non-Personally Identifiable Information from you regarding your usage of our products and services. Non-Personally Identifiable Information refers to data that does not, by itself, identify individual persons and may include, without limitation, website pages viewed, articles, presentation and videos viewed, time spent using certain features of the website, demographic data such as server locations, cookies existing on your devices used to access SeedInvest, search criteria used and results, date, time, connection speed, internet protocol ("IP") address, which may also be contained on server logs, and/or other information which does not specifically identify you. We collect this information using various technologies, including, but not limited to, cookies and server logs. "Cookies" are pieces of information that may be placed on your device by a website for the purpose of facilitating and enhancing your communication and interaction with that website. "Server logs" can be either a single log file or several log files automatically created and maintained by a server of activity performed by the server, which can include information about any transaction you conduct with the server.

Personally Identifiable Information

SeedInvest also collects Personally Identifiable Information from you when you interact with our products and services and communicate with a member of our team, including but not limited to, when you sign up for an account, make an investment, verify your identity, record and verify accredited investor status, provide payment instructions, or send us an email through the SeedInvest website. Personally Identifiable Information refers to information that allows us to identify you personally. Such information may include, but is not limited to, your email address, name, phone number, birthday, age, Social Security number and/or taxpayer identification number, investment objectives, investment experience, assets and income, information from your transactions with us (such as your account balance and account usage), information obtained from others (such as the Internal Revenue Service and credit reporting agencies), physical address (such as home or business address), or other information you provide or upload to the website (such as photographs, answers to questionnaires or surveys, or responses filled in on blank forms made available on the site).

We refer to Personally Identifiable Information and Non-Personally Identifiable Information collectively herein as "Personal Data". We may collect and store information, which could include Personal Data, locally on your computer or device using mechanisms such as browser web storage or application data caches.

最终痴汉电车3Our collection of Personal Data is necessary to our legitimate interests, which serves as our lawful basis for processing your Personal Data. Such legitimate interests are to run our business, keep our records updated, ensure legal and regulatory compliance, fulfill our obligations as a registered broker-dealer, develop our products/services, and inform our marketing strategy.

You may obtain confirmation and a copy of the Personal Data we’ve collected from you by contacting us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

We will only retain your Personal Data for as long as necessary to fulfill certain legal, accounting, or reporting requirements. To determine the appropriate retention period for Personal Data, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the Data, the potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure of your Personal Data, the purposes for which we process your Personal Data and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal and regulatory requirements.

最终痴汉电车3We use analytics programs and service providers, such as Google Analytics, which can use first party cookies to report on your interactions with the SeedInvest website. Google Analytics collects information including, but not limited to, the time of each of your visits to the SeedInvest website, whether you have visited the SeedInvest website before, what site referred you to the SeedInvest website, and what pages you viewed on the SeedInvest website.

This Privacy Policy does not cover the collection of information by cookies or other methods by third parties, such as our business partners. We do not control how such third parties collect information or by what means as such third parties may use their own cookies to collect information about you.

Use of Information

最终痴汉电车3SeedInvest will use information you provide consistent with this Notice. SeedInvest will use information you provide to us to better serve you and enhance your experience with the SeedInvest website, among other things. This may include having to modify or copy such information, such as images or textual or narrative content you provide, in order to provide you with a seamless and enjoyable experience.

Toward these ends, you consent to our use and disclosure of any information submitted to us via the SeedInvest website, information collected when you access the SeedInvest website in any manner, or information collected through your use of our other products and services, and you acknowledge that you have no expectation of privacy, confidentiality or privilege in such information.

SeedInvest will use Personal Data (1) to market our products and services to you, (2) to provide services and products requested by you, (3) to enable our vendors and contractors to provide and assist us in the marketing, operation, troubleshooting and analysis of our website and other services, (4) to meet any regulatory requirements for the offer or sale of securities required by law, rules or regulations to our affiliates or members, (5) to engage in any other lawful activities we believe are consistent with the foregoing, and (6) to protect against legal liability. We may provide any of these services through third parties, which may necessitate sharing your Personal Data with them.

If you provide Personal Data for a certain reason, we may use the Personal Data in connection with the reason for which it was provided. For instance, if you contact us by email, we will use the Personal Data you provide to answer your question or resolve your problem. SeedInvest may also use your Personal Data to help us improve the content and functionality of our website, to better understand our users and to improve our services. SeedInvest may use this information to communicate with you regarding our services or to tell you about services we believe will be of interest to you. If at any time you wish not to receive any future marketing communications or you wish to have your name deleted from our mailing lists, please contact us as indicated below. Note however that as user of our services we will send you administrative communications that are reasonably necessary to our services, such as billing or service notifications.

SeedInvest may make your information available on its website and visible to other users of or visitors to the SeedInvest website. For instance, subject to certain preferences and permissions as to visibility you will be allowed to make, information you provide about yourself in response to questionnaires on our site may be made available to others, such as information concerning your status as an accredited investor. As such, other users of our website may be able to personally identify you based on your information made available on our site.

最终痴汉电车3SeedInvest employs or contracts with other third parties, companies, or individuals to perform certain functions or services on its behalf. Examples of these services from such third parties, companies, or individuals, may include ID verification, accreditation/financial/credit verification, electronic document signing, payment storing and processing, sending postal mail and e-mail, engineering and product development, escrow services, disbursement of funds, analyzing data, providing marketing assistance, custodial services, broker dealer-related compliance services, and providing customer service. As such, these third parties, companies, or individuals may have access to your Personal Data as needed to perform their functions or services, and may not use it for other purposes.

SeedInvest may also use and disclose your Personal Data: to investigate and help prevent potentially unlawful activity or activities that threaten the integrity of our website or network; to protect and defend our rights or property or the rights or property of others; as required by courts or administrative agencies; and in connection with a financing, sale, merger, or reorganization of SeedInvest's business or assets. Any successor in interest to our business would acquire the information we maintain, including your Personal Data, and may alter the terms of this Privacy Notice.

最终痴汉电车3We might sell or buy businesses or assets. In the event of a corporate sale, merger, reorganization, dissolution or similar event, Personal Data may be part of the transferred assets and you will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on our Web site of any change in ownership or uses of your personal information, as well as any choices you may have regarding your personal information. We may also share your Personal Data with our affiliates for purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy.

SeedInvest may disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to (i) comply with a legal obligation, (ii) protect and defend the rights or property of SeedInvest, (iii) act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of the website or the public against fraud or other harm, or (iv) protect against legal liability.

SeedInvest does not and will not sell any of your Personal Data to any third party for purposes of advertising, soliciting, or telemarketing.

Transfers to Third Countries and International Organizations

We may share your Personal Data with certain international organizations or service providers if required by law, which may be based in various locations globally.

Whenever we transfer your Personal Data, we ensure a similar degree of protection is afforded to it by only transferring your Personal Data to countries that provide an adequate level of protection for personal data compared to U.S. privacy and security standards.

Please contact us if you want further information on the specific mechanism used by us when transferring your Personal Data to third countries or international organizations.

Third Party Websites and Services

The SeedInvest website contains links to other websites and services not maintained by SeedInvest. In addition, other websites and services may also reference or link to the SeedInvest website. We encourage you to be aware when you enter or leave our website, or surf the Internet, and to read the privacy statements of each website and service that you visit. We do not endorse, screen, or approve, and are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of, other websites or services.

最终痴汉电车3We may share your Personal Data with third parties in the following categories, for purposes consistent with those listed above: payment service providers, identity verification service providers, operational service providers (such as for securities and funds custody, transfer agents, broker dealers, data storage, accounting, email, engineering and product development, IT, escrow processing, and invoicing), law enforcement agencies and regulators, and advertising or marketing service providers.

Messaging

最终痴汉电车3The SeedInvest website permits users to communicate with companies and other users posting information on the website. We may read, collect and analyze information transmitted between users for regulatory compliance and marketing purposes. We do not guarantee that information provided by website visitors or investors is accurate or complete. SeedInvest assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of its website.

Exclusions

This Privacy Policy does not apply to any Personal Data collected by SeedInvest other than Personal Data collected through the website. This Privacy Policy shall not apply to any unsolicited information you provide to SeedInvest through this website or through any other means. This includes, but is not limited to, information posted to any public areas of the website, such as bulletin boards (collectively, “Public Areas”), any ideas for new products or modifications to existing products, and other unsolicited submissions (collectively, “Unsolicited Information”). All Unsolicited Information shall be deemed to be non-confidential and SeedInvest shall be free to reproduce, use, disclose, distribute and exploit such Unsolicited Information without limitation or attribution.

Blog and Academy

Our website offers a publicly accessible blog and academy. You should be aware that any information you provide in these areas may be read, collected, and used by others who access them. To request removal of your personal information from our blog, contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com. In some cases, we may not be able to remove your personal information, in which case we will let you know if we are unable to do so and why.

Testimonials

We display personal testimonials of satisfied customers on our site in addition to other endorsements. With your consent we may post your testimonial along with your name and other information. If you wish to update or delete your testimonial, please contact us at contactus@nbfengwu.com.

Social Media Features

最终痴汉电车3Our website may also include Social Media Features such as the Facebook Like button, Twitter, and other social media functionality. These features are interactive mini-programs and may collect your IP address, which page you are visiting on our site, and may set a cookie to enable the feature to function properly. Social media features and widgets are either hosted by a third party or hosted directly on our website. Your interactions with these features are governed by the privacy policy of the company providing it.

Opt-Out Policy

We may at times send you e-mail communications with marketing or promotional materials. If you prefer not to receive such marketing or promotional e-mails from us, or have your Personal Data used for any other direct marketing purposes, you have the right to opt-out and may unsubscribe completely by clicking the appropriate links at the bottom of the emails, managing your preferences on the website, or contacting us on the platform or over email. Please note that opt-out requests may take up to one (1) week to process. Please also note that at times we may need to send you e-mail communications that are transactional in nature such as service or termination announcements or payment confirmations which are communications you will not be able to opt-out of.

If, after submitting a request to opt-out, you affirmatively subscribe to receive e-mails on individual offerings, issuers, or other focused subject matters, you will no longer be deemed to have opted out of those specific communications. You will, however, remain opted out for all other marketing and promotional e-mails.

You will be able to modify the information concerning your account by visiting the website and editing any information you wish to change. You will be able to change your e-mail address, password, contact information, or other log in information by visiting your account's settings page subject to site policy. If you wish to delete your account or need help modifying account information, please contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

You may stop or restrict the placement of SeedInvest's cookies, Google's cookies and third party cookies on your computer or device by adjusting your web browser preferences or a “Do Not Track” setting in your web browser. You can also restrict marketing cookies by rejecting cookies on the website. For details, please refer to our Cookie Notice最终痴汉电车3. If you do so, you may still use our website, but this may interfere with some of its functionality.

You may also clear cookies from your computer or device via your web browser settings. You may also wish to use a Google Analytics opt-out web browser add-on. Information on this option is available at: .

If you would like us to remove your Personal Data, please send a request to: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

We are not responsible for removing your Personal Data from the lists of any third party who has previously been provided your information in accordance with this notice.

If you have any questions about how to modify your Personal Data, exercise your right to opt-out, or have questions about our use of cookies, please email us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Security

We use reasonable efforts to secure access to Personal Data in our possession, including bank-level encryption, support instant identification and account verifications, and partner with Symantec and McAfee monitoring to ensure that you have a safe experience on SeedInvest, but will not be liable for any failure to safeguard such information, whether inadvertent or otherwise. Personal Data is also stored with third parties who have informed us that they also use reasonable efforts to secure access to Personal Data, but we will not be liable for the failure of any third party to safeguard Personal Data, whether inadvertent or otherwise.

We protect the security of your information during transmission by using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) software, which encrypts information you input. Wherever appropriate, we obfuscate and/or encrypt information in our systems and/or during information transfer. No method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure, however. Therefore, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

We utilize third party service providers who may store on their servers social security numbers, addresses, financial information, electronic signatures, and payment information. For your security, we only display the last four digits of your payment information when confirming an investment.

最终痴汉电车3It is important for you to protect against unauthorized access to your password and to your computer/device. Be sure to log off when finished using a shared computer/device.

Children's Privacy Policy

The SeedInvest website is not intended for use by children under age eighteen (18 years of age). No one under age eighteen (18) years of age is allowed to use the site, provide any personal information or receive our email distributions. We do not knowingly solicit or collect Personal Data from children or teenagers under the age of eighteen (18). If you believe that a minor has disclosed Personal Data to SeedInvest, please report this to us immediately by emailing us at: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Changes to This Privacy Notice

We reserve the right, in our sole discretion, to change, modify, add, or remove portions of this notice at any time. Any changes or updates will be effective immediately upon posting to the web site and/or sending a notification to all registered users via email regarding such update. You should review this notice regularly for changes, and can determine if changes have been made by checking the Effective Date below. Your continued use of our website, products, and services following the posting of any changes to this notice means you accept such changes.

Applicable Law and Jurisdiction

The SeedInvest website is maintained in the United States of America. By accessing the SeedInvest website or using any of our products or services, you consent to and authorize the export of Personal Data to the United States of America and its storage and use as specified in this Privacy Notice.

This Privacy Notice shall be governed by, construed and entered in accordance with the laws of the State of New York applicable to contracts deemed to be made within such state, without regard to choice of law or conflict of law provisions thereof. All disputes with respect to this Privacy Notice shall be brought and heard either in the New York State Courts located in the county of New York, New York, or the federal district court for the Southern District of New York. You consent to the in personam jurisdiction and venue of such courts. YOU HEREBY WAIVE YOUR RIGHT TO A TRIAL BY JURY WITH RESPECT TO ANY CLAIM, ACTION OR PROCEEDING, DIRECTLY OR INDIRECTLY, ARISING OUT OF, OR RELATING TO, THIS AGREEMENT TO THE FULLEST EXTENT PERMITTED BY LAW.

If you are based in Europe, you have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner's Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues (www.ico.org.uk). We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO, so please email us at: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Effective Date

最终痴汉电车3This Privacy Notice was last updated on February 19th, 2019.

邪恶琉璃社,铁牛app视频,2018亚洲18禁在线观看accessibility 色中色西瓜播放器,porndude,表妹直播平台官网accredited 青青草影院在线,久久热精品视频,苏三导航active 夜色视频直播间,夜色直播在线观看视频,夜未央直播ios官网版下载activity 王妃直播平台,卡哇伊裸直播app,91免费免费观看在线aim 美脚galley,黑果影视,食色app官网alarm 草莓成视频人app下载污,91福利社区 永久体验区,蘑菇视频手机版下载align-bottom 芭乐直播app,香蕉视频app下载污,茄子app短视频下载网址align-center-horizontal 色猫咪成人,咪咪色网站,久草在线首页align-center-vertical 小优老版本下载,花间在线观看,水果视频app永久网站菠萝蜜视频align-left 久久热最新地址,成年版抖音黄版视频app,铁牛app下载align-right 一级香蕉视频在线,蝌蚪app官方网站,魔王の家align-top 猫咪视频软件看片,草莓视频深夜释放自己,黄鳝视频app下载anchor 猪猪短视频app,夜色直播app平台下载,九尾狐短视频angel 猫咪社区app在线看片,午夜理论,s8精品视频在线观看annoyed 色老板2018影院在线,2019天狼影视韩国理论,大黄蜂tvapple 手冲坊,小黄人部落,菠萝app爱就要做出来网址archive 苹果下载水果视频,七次郎tv视频,蘑菇视频app下载官网arrow-down 秋葵视频ios苹果版,爱萝莉导航,中国小姐信息arrow-left 草莓视频无限观看破解版,精选福利,黄版本抖音直播arrow-right 东京热网站波多野结衣,91网站视频,f扶老二视频官网下载arrow-up 久草国产在线,色中色入口,小棉袄下载链接article 精选视频库,秋葵视频无限次数版,心上人视频at-sign 黄瓜视频wwwxy18app官网,月亮视频安卓版,红灯区视频award 咪咪影视在线观看,水多直播下载,萝莉主播appbalance 口工酱app二维码,荔枝视频app女人影院,汐颜视频balloon 富二代appios,一夜七次郎一首页,香草社区app手机版下载bandaid 茄子成人直播平台,富二代永久破解版,种子大全barcode 丝瓜下载app最新版,水多直播破解下载,青青青视频在线bell 香蕉软件破解版下载器,91tvios下载安装,久草在线综合bicycle 辣椒app破解版,小蝌蚪污软件下载,imgtaxibinoculars 萌研社,91视频的视频在线观看,小辣椒视频app下载iosblind 狐狸视频app下载,会所女部长,p视频boat 快狐app下载,爱坊,天路酒吧book-closed 荔枝视频看污片,菠萝蜜下载视频,萝卜视频app下载book 茄子福利视频app下载,青青青视频免费观看2020,熊猫视频下载破解版bookmark 一库视频,水果视频在线官方下载,菠萝蜜官方下载bookmarked 香蕉视频www.5.在线观看,熊猫直播tv版下载安装,青青草在在观免费观看books 小蝌蚪午夜,深夜草莓视频app无限观看,枫无痕导航bottle 黄瓜视频影院app,怡红院官网,花心平台软件下载briefcase 老版番茄社区下载链接,四虎最新紧急入口2019,草莓视频色版brush 超級片社區,成版人抖奶app官网,雪梨软件bug 东京热编号迅雷下载,秦先生91国产,七次郎线路182tvbullhorn 香蕉视频app下载官方下载,whentai,小棉袄看黄软件bus 骚虎视频在线视频免费,91b1在线,九尾狐短视频cabinet 爱抚摸,水果视频app苹果下载,懂片帝app网址cake 嘿嘿小说在线看,卡哇伊官网,懂片帝苹果在哪里下载calendar jav101苹果手机端app,夜色交友网,18不禁在线camera 大屌导航,草莓视频app在线下载,四虎影视在线观看2019acar fulao2宅男神器,熊猫视频app下载,顶天立地导航cash 熊猫视频app破解版,草原狼,口袋男男直播软件certificate 青椒视频app黄,可可美女,波波appchalk 熊猫社区安卓版下载,javhd免费,食色苹果版下载chart-bars 食色视频,74福利导航,d2appchart-line 快狐短视频app下载免费版,18禁成年av免费,花心直播邀请码chart-pie 草莓视频看污片,抖阴app苹果下载,唐人福利chat 夜色私人影院app,丝瓜视频成人安卓,色老板视频线在线播放checkmark 夜猫影视在线观看,fulao2app,yanzhaochevron-down 国产第1大香蕉视频,下载花椒直播,亚洲精品av站chevron-left 5厘米免费,我要看,菠萝蜜手机视频chevron-right 菠萝视频下载app安卓,午夜影院tv,安卓抖阴app破解版chevron-up 莞情区视频,新香蕉视频app安卓,91邀请二维码circle-arrow-down 91在线观看官网,91视频放免费观看,成人抖音下载ios安装包circle-arrow-left 漫域,bt之家,66热circle-arrow-right 心上人直播官网,世界第一大导航,红番茄app官网circle-arrow-up 小姐姐直播最新版下载,18禁播放器安全吗,蝌蚪app大全circle-backward 聚美阁,食色下载,丝瓜视频无限下载circle-checkmark 小姐姐直播最新版本,花间娱乐下载,食色原创视频circle-chevron-down f2富二代成人抖音,萝卜在线观看,老色在线circle-chevron-left 小蜜直播,食色直播网址,熊猫社区网站circle-chevron-right 999导航,我爱原味网,小辣椒视频app下载circle-chevron-up 色学堂,四虎影视2018在线播放a,成人抖音app官网下载circle-cross 食色在线,fulao2扶老二下载地址,富二代短视频在线网站circle-eject 花满楼,2048基地,爱的呼吸circle-exclamation 小清新导航,kp7.app小优视频,aaa成人小说circle-facebook mm82,水果视频在线,草莓直播app下载安装circle-first 菠萝蜜app在线视频,小姐姐直播下载二维码,pear雪梨appcircle-forward 51风流,嘿嘿下载,月亮影视app下载安装circle-googleplus 十八万小说,抖音91,奶茶视频免费下载circle-gust 玉皇大帝,星河大帝,直播app你懂的小可爱circle-last 精品番号av,nyaa,sg那个水果视频网址circle-linkedin 肉涩屋,菠萝蜜视频网站,哔哩搜索circle-minus 7次郎网站,luoli诱惑,爽爽影院线观看免费circle-next 抖音破解版app,cowmm,91短视频app邀请码发布circle-pause 四虎手机影院app下载,水果视频看片,草莓视频下载app无限观看circle-play-thin 黄瓜视频安卓破解版,91视频app,想叫导航circle-play 超人搜索,含羞草社区,春色小说circle-plus 蘑菇视频app下载,三元地,抖咪视频app下载circle-previous 女神tv,心上人app视频直播,丝瓜视频看污片在线观看circle-question 香蕉影视下载ios,萝卜成视频人app免费下载,雪梨app最新版circle-stop 夜未央视频app,番茄在线app下载,92午夜福利circle-twitter 土豆导航,国产电影导航,午夜大片circle 嘿嘿漫画连载官网,蜜桃app在哪下载,美女图片clipboard-check 夜色直播下载安装,2019直播聚合app盒子,午夜app蘑菇appclipboard 红果福利tv,菠萝蜜国际视频,东京热男人av天堂clock sm心灵社区,七次郎是针对绿色华人站之一,花间直播安卓版下载安装cloud-database 红番茄视频成年在线,秋葵视频手机在线看,d2下载cloud-download 性福宝宝,四虎影视5151四虎在钱,表妹直播appioscloud-fog 蘑菇短视频app下载,fulao2app最下载地址新,表妹直播苹果下载cloud-gear 孤独狼视频,萝卜视频ios在线看,合集写真图cloud-lightning s8娱乐视频网首页,午夜tv影院会员2,柠檬app官方网cloud-lock 水中色手机版下载,婷婷五月天色中色,雪梨视频app官方下载cloud-rain 草莓影视在线观看视频,蝌蚪窝影院,色色自拍91视频cloud-snow 菠萝蜜视频app安卓版,木瓜免费在线影视院,博琪导航cloud-sync 要色阁,s8站,心上人直播cloud-upload 黄码视频,夜恋秀场安卓软件,番茄二维码邀请图cloud mm82,水果视频在线,草莓直播app下载安装cocktail-glass 水果视频app入口,国产大香蕉,午夜草莓成视频人app下载code 美女在线福利app,苦瓜视频污app,美空网combine 食色成人抖音app,快猫在线网址,青娱乐一极品视频盛宴comment-fill 四虎影视,库在线影院,表妹直播官网,天天看片免费高清观看comment 樱桃小穴,花间直播最新版本下载,大香蕉社区comments 美腿世界,视频一区东京热,心上人直播app下载compass adc影院0adc亚洲,性福宝视频app下载,花椒私人视频appconfused 69热精品视频,冬瓜视频新版下载,黄瓜视频app官网地址connect 王妃直播app,水果视频ios官方下载,小辣椒视频污版免费construction-cone adc免费,芭乐视频网页版在线观看,萝卜app入construction 色中色下载,番茄app官网下载地址,久草青青草contacts 网络最新艳照门视频,水果视频污app下载,菠萝蜜视频app安卓cool nhentai,窈窕淑女导航,蝌蚪app下载copy s8视频下载,现场直播,久爱小说credit-card 夜色视频直播间,夜色直播在线观看视频,夜未央直播ios官网版下载crop 水果视频下载安卓版,花椒视频下载软件,蘑菇视频官方网站cross 雪梨官网下载,心上人直播app平台下载ios,豆奶直播app平台下载crown 小优视频app在线播放,v聊直播合法吗,吾本色cube 小辣椒app官网,抠b视频,午夜影院在线免费看database 菠萝蜜 app下载,沙滩浴av,大香蕉综合在线delete 花间娱乐app下载,抖阴视频ios版,小可爱直播平台下载design 小姐姐186直播app,水蜜蜜视频在线播放,小优视频为爱而生desktop 骑女友网站,水果视频app下载安装官网,绿茶appdiamond 菠萝视频app下载ios版,私语阁,免费伦费影视在线观看中文版dice 青青草原网站手机免费在线观看,扶老2最新地址,月亮视频app官网下载dinner 色八戒,辣椒直播app官网下载,新版猫咪appdisconnect 成版人丝瓜破解版,每日更新 全场免费,抖音小奶狗app官方版document pear雪梨app二维码,月亮影视app安卓版,fulao2最新资源下载download 番茄社区app看片在线观看,91直播网,69视频官网drawer 我爱大香蕉,音色短视频,adc影院5gdream 四虎最新紧急入口,天天看片app下载安装,食色app安卓版成人droplet mm82,水果视频在线,草莓直播app下载安装dumbbell 色中色av,高跟鞋之夜,78av在线earth 花间官网,18禁无遮挡全彩漫画,牛头avedit 大香蕉直播app,食色下载网址,色猫咪精品egg caopro超碰最新地址,fulao2 app官网,哒哒小说ellipsis 花椒直播真空小视频,菠萝影院在线电影,黄瓜直播appenter-down 菠萝蜜影视,美臀,性福导航enter-left 久久久e热视频,蝌蚪窝下载,花间应用下载enter-right 花间直播安卓版下载,丝瓜视频官网 sigua888.app,蘑菇视频官网下载enter-up 菠萝蜜app线路一,花椒软件下载,fulao2官方网站enter jav色中色,快狐首页在线观看,黄瓜视频破解版iosenvelope 食色lifeapp下载ios,da523,雪梨pear官网evil 富二代精品国产app软件下载,樱桃污成视频人app下载,色老板在线体验exclude 18+福利天堂,精选福利论坛,青娱乐免费exit-down 七次郎免费线路2,日本av处女色中色,污污污影院exit-left 91成版人抖音豆奶视频app,69涩营地,七次郎官网exit-right 食色app安卓版,日本pear网,91短视频软件ios下载exit-up 口爆福利,水果视频ios版,楼凤小姐网exit 茄子影视破解版无限看片,久草社区,最新版四虎影视院expand 小辣椒直播app官方下载,吉泽明步无码流出,卡哇伊eye-dropper 小优app安卓版本下载,黄瓜视频苹果版网站链接地址,色界eye 色兔导航,小妖精直播苹果版app下载,小辣椒视频app福利facebook 免费成人福利,音色短视频,骚女avfactory 撩人搜索,在线高清视频app,小棉袄直播平台feather 合欢免费下载,蘑菇视频app最新版下载,狼友汇file-audio 卡哇伊下载地址二维码,九尾狐短视频无限观看,透湿网file-code 小奶狗最新地址,d2天堂在线网站,青青草影视file-image mod精品导航,asiangirl,热淘导航file-video 九尾狐短视频下载,网红空姐福利秀,美女颜究所file-zip 最新顶级av,夜未央免费观看,平凡导航file hellven,91福利男人区,5.app.香蕉视频 5.app下载film-play 水果视频app无限观看,绝色干,花椒视频网find 嘿嘿连载,菠萝蜜视频免费下载,花椒直播 mp4fire 伊在人线香蕉观新在线5,pear二维码,丝瓜视频无限看在线下载first-aid 日本东京热av,嘿嘿连载app安卓下载,gay直播软件下载flag 最新东京热n1046,奇异果导航,蘑菇短视频下载flip-horizontal 骚虎网,环亚无码资源,69热最新网址flip-vertical 每日更新免费观看明星网红,kittyapp官网,久久热app安卓版下载floppy-disk 富二代短视频在线观看一区,萝卜app入口,qvod东京热folder 安看视频,午夜影院电影网址,温柔乡视频footprint 085ee,bobo赛马直播,马甲门论坛frame 丝瓜app无限播放,jav101app,花间直播破解版下载地址funnel 色老板2018影院在线,2019天狼影视韩国理论,大黄蜂tvgamepad 51草莓看视频在线观看免费,午夜剧场成年,高清免費视频gas 久草色资源福利资源站,高清流畅免费观看,唯美小说gear mm82,水果视频在线,草莓直播app下载安装gift 菠萝蜜视频观看,豆奶短视频,雪梨pearglass 青青草久草99热,小棉袄短视频app,音色短视频有网站吗glasses 猫咪短视频app官网下载地址,我爱吃包鱼,久久热经典视频googleplus 纸巾av,成人快手破解,雪梨ios版安装graduation 奶茶,玉米影视在线观看,水蜜桃视频appgrin-evil 表妹直播最新官网,懂片帝app苹果最新版,花友直播平台grin 火爆社区app安全下载,香草视频免费看片,亚洲伊人成综合人影院group 花椒小视频下载,小奶狗app有毒吗,蘑菇影视appgun 食色sslife下载,给她爱,avsegust 水果视频网视频app的下载,嘿嘿漫画app官网,av东京热hamburger 东京热官网,d2约啪直播,蝌蚪app官方网hammer 豆奶 下载,蝶恋花app官网,色皇后视频happy-grin 小可爱直播ios下载链接,快狐app,adc网站亚洲happy 东京热一本视频一区,夜色app下载,青娱乐在线极品盛宴headset 西瓜电影,菠萝蜜视频下载网站,18禁污污片三a毛片heart-fill 91抖音短视频app,菠萝视频入口,panda猫咪软件heart 蜜桃直播app下载官网,51影豆网,彩色直播官网history 小妖精app怎么下载,花友社交app,快狐khu06在线看home 女神tv,心上人app视频直播,丝瓜视频看污片在线观看icons 秋葵导航,比心直播官网,小奶狗app破解inbox 心上人软件,女优套图,av精灵intersect 美美福利导航,辣椒导航,帝豪影院ipad 东京热免费视频,食色短视频app最新版下载,香蕉直播视频在线iphone ss同盟,久久热精品视频观看,s8视频影院key 小棉袄海外直播app,蘑菇视频app网站,小姐姐二维码官方软件keyboard 花心平台,食色成人抖音ios,桃子appkeyhole bt-btt,浪潮免费app,外国在线18禁视频网站knife lu先生ios版,国产呦女扣b,草莓成视频人app污片lab 黄瓜视频破解版无限观看,小棉袄app,下载熊猫直播视频lamp 魅色hd,pear下载,78xlaptop 夜色帮福利网站,一图吧,成人抖音下载安装leaf s8视频网站在线观看,小棉袄直播ios,色老板凹凸视频leave-down 天天看片v在线观看http,小姐姐app观众安卓版下载,adc影院确认年龄leave-left 骚虎视频tv在线观看,套图魔王,香蕉视频app扫码下载leave-right 深深几许,v聊app怎么玩,熊猫tv直播平台下载leave-up 小棉袄直播appiso下载,茄子更懂你视频,苦瓜网站是多少library 豌豆直播,色老板最新地址福利,s8sp视频app下载页lifebuoy 富二代app抖音,老司机在线国产,网红小辣椒视频全集在线观看lighter 玉米视频茄子版,内衣秀,食色短视频lightning-bolt 东京热加勒比高清无线,免费在线观看,小奶狗在线软件link 水果视频软件下载安装,熊猫app看片,花房社区app下载linkedin 小姐姐直播app安装,妖精视频,黄瓜视频官网list 高清福利app,茄子视频最新版官网,dlsitelocation 91福利会福利视频,樱花直播官网,91在线观看lock 小棉袄网址,火爆社区免费观看,久草在线新免费lotus 茄子视频官网,青娱乐在线视频免费观看,卡戴珊导航mad 午夜影院7cdy旧版,bt目录,七次郎在线观看magic 1000部未18禁免费,天青色导航,合欢视频在线看magnet 春来视频,av天堂东京热国产,小性感直播app官网下载mallet 四虎影库免费影院2018,和小棉袄一样的直播平台,花间直播ios安装man 91成版人抖音豆奶视频app,69涩营地,七次郎官网map 七次郎免费线路2,日本av处女色中色,污污污影院medal 草莓视频无限看,成版人黄抖音豆奶视频app,心上人直播在线meet-down 小辣椒视频app版,74导航,蓝天导航meet-left 七次郎免费线路2,日本av处女色中色,污污污影院meet-right 蘑菇视频app下载安装到手机,污小说,91社区视频app免费下载meet-up 小奶狗app抖音,黄瓜视频app色版,鸵鸟btmic-mute 免费观看菠萝蜜视频,a8福利导航,茄子直播视频福利mic 魔鏡攝影,宅男视频,v聊app能看什么minus xm9.app熊猫直播,小优视频为爱而生软件,全网最新大片moon 七次郎在视线频,色中色资源综合网,花间老版本mouse 卡哇伊直播平台app,pear雪梨二维码,可爱萝莉move 大香蕉久草,花友app,日本pear雪梨视频官网music-note 奶茶视频app安卓下载官网,表妹app,小棉袄iosmusic 黄瓜视频污下载app,她也色视频,懂片帝视频appmustache 小优app,懂片帝官方app下载,茄子视频app污mute 菠萝蜜视频app免费在线观看,黄瓜视频污片app,表妹直播ios二维码navigation 南瓜视频ios,狼友草呦呦,大香蕉在线伊neutral 蜜桃app网站,小辣椒直播app下载ios,心上人小视频news 豆奶老版本,s8网站视频在线观看,下载专区options 豆奶直播破解版下载,南瓜视频下下载安装,69俱乐部outlet 黑森林导航,可下载月亮视频的网站,51风流网paint-roller 心上人直播下载最新版,月亮视频官网安卓版下载,成人app豆奶paintbrush 水果视频安卓版下载,牛鲨中文网,狼友俱乐部pair 五福凹凸视频在线,八八读书,s8apppaper-plane 18禁小説,小优视频为爱而生官网最新版,灵梦御所paperclip 老司机草莓电影在线,茄子直播污app,飞机福利导航papers 食色一样的直播平台,月亮app手机版下载,茄子视频ios在线看paste 心上人在线,性福宝视频下载污,富二代app抖音短视频patch 牛鲨小说,铁牛视频苹果手机下载,fulao2app官网paw 小姐姐直播官方下载版,性福宝影视,在线观看快狐pen 黄瓜直播下载链接,微色导航,91独家合集pencil 含羞草app软件下载,yiren伊人22开心综合网,四虎免费影院phone nyato喵特,绅士社区,大少爷avphoto d2天堂官网下载,91自拍论坛,918网站导航picture 夜猫影视在线观看,fulao2app,yanzhaopin 安卓雪梨,心上人直播破解版下载,91短视频apppine-tree adc影院在线,新雅情会app官网,大香蕉视频下载plane 玉米视频看片app官方下载,雪梨pearapp看片,夜色视频appplay 卡哇伊直播171官网,久草在线网站,富二代在线91国产地址playlist 菠萝蜜app视频,天天天看片视频下载,探探导航plug-cord 女优色库,小妖精普通下载,夜未央appplus 萝卜视频app在线观看视频,菠萝蜜app下载平台,月亮视频下载podium 懂片帝app 最新版,二狗子视频,av秘籍power 小妖精直播ios下载地址,水多的性视频在线观看,心上人看直播presentation 超91国产高清视频下载,s8sp视频在线观看免费,小辣椒直播下载printer 抖音app官方网站登录,狼友聚福利导航,懂片帝苹果下载profile 七次郎在视线频,茄子视频免费下载安装,快狐视频pulse 花椒直echoo福利,小棉袄ios下载,全网hd新片puzzle 青青草久草99热,小棉袄短视频app,音色短视频有网站吗question 久久热精品人人视频下载,lu.sirapp官网,fulao2网页在线quote-close air免費av,中外导航,老司机免费精福利视频quote-open 水果视频iosapp,日本久久热,宅男福利appradio adc影院0adc影库,豆奶app ios下载地址,法克视频rank1 七色食堂,91自拍视频,熊猫社区直播软件rank2 香蕉下载ios免费,轻轻色七次郎,邻家长成rank3 淘影影城,黑丝色中色,小棉袄下载地址reception 1024在线,香蕉视频官方下载,青青草视频在线不卡recycle 樱桃下载,吾爱导航,caoporb超碰大香蕉redo 彩色直播网站,名城姑娘,午夜tv影院refresh 台湾s8免费视频,美女黑絲,富二代资源站register 小姐姐直播最新版下载,18禁播放器安全吗,蝌蚪app大全reply-all 青春娱乐分类视频精品2,茄子视频污污app无限制版,ww.丝瓜视频下载reply 深深几许,v聊app怎么玩,熊猫tv直播平台下载road-sign 含羞草视频app下载,心上人直播app下载官网,苹果手机怎么下载食色rocket 合欢视频下载,美图写真,雪梨app官网ruler 老湿影院福利,north plus,天天看片todayappsad 食色视频app安卓版下载,小辣椒ios下载地址,花椒直播双胞胎姐妹视频scissors 水蜜桃视频app下载,午夜寂寞影院支持手机,嘿嘿连载下载地址screen 喵绅士,蘑菇视频网站下载安装,抖阴app手机版search 香蕉视频app网站入口,在线观看短视频网站,香蕉视频app官网下载share 茄子直播app官网,小姐姐183直播app,beautyleg 腿模shield 51社区 免费视频,fulao2官网网址,嘿咻一刻ship hot导航,菠萝蜜视频app偷拍视频,番茄社区性直播shirt 花间裸身直播app 下载,木瓜影视在线观看视频,哈密瓜app无限播放shocked 香蕉视频下载官网,夜色直播app安卓苹果下载,狐狸视频与丝瓜视频下载shrink 小妖精直播ios最新版,表妹直播二维码,色中色电影shuffle 宅男神器番茄社区,欧美爱爱视频,豆奶成人福利视频signal 懂片帝丝瓜视频app,心上人app,香草成视频人app下载iossitemap 花间直播,食色抖音app安卓,咪咪app的邀请码skull 五月天,非凡视频,se69smartphone 逼乎导航,水果视频app安卓,青青草下载smile 食色草莓视频,伙伴资源网,黄瓜视频app官网speed-fast 老司机的软件库,菠萝蜜视频下载安卓版,富二代官网speed-medium 秋葵视频安卓版下载,春意影院体验,夜色快播软件speed-slow 小妖精短视频ios,青娱乐盛宴,久久精品热视频spell-check 狐狸成视频人app污片,老司机视频在线观看,猫咪视频直播app安卓版下载square 小妖精视频ios,微杏论坛s8,水果视频旧版subtract 鱿鱼tv,91高清国语对白,扶老二官方网站sun 网红福利直播,骚虎视频安卓app无限观看,avnicesync 久久热最新地址获取,萌呦呦导航,adc影院0adc影库年龄syringe lu先生ios版,国产呦女扣b,草莓成视频人app污片tab 花椒最新版本下载,91国产app破解版ios,怡红院电影tablet 雪梨pear软件ios版下载,久草资源站,免费av神器tag 食色app免费下载观看,香蕉视频二维码邀请推广码,十八春视频tags 色学堂,四虎影视2018在线播放a,成人抖音app官网下载target 在线香蕉精品视频,樱桃视频首页在线观看,成年版抖音app下载teacup 久草在线资源站免费,大香蕉下载,四虎影院a片播放terminal 小妖精成年短视频下载,小奶狗抖音版,小姐姐直播ios链接thumbs-down 九点直播app官网下载,污樱桃视频破解版,小奶狗抖音thumbs-up 熊猫社区抖音短视频,91网站2018入口地址最新,18禁视频高清网站试看ticket 天天看片大陆版破解版下载v1,春意在线观看,豆豆视频app官网下载tiles 黄瓜视频苹果版,s8视频在线app下载页,色和尚大香蕉timer 青青草网站在线播放观看,豆奶短视频app下载,花心软件toilet-paper 35资源,水果视频网站下载安装,水果视频官网在线tongue 番茄社区app看片在线观看,91直播网,69视频官网tools 草莓视频app色,黑米影院,ae58老司机福利trailer 奶茶视频下载污黄,大香蕉茄子在线观看,5个x电影网train 小棉袄平台,猫咪视频app下载,榴莲视频免费版transmission 久久久草,id62cn心上人直播破解版,91b1论坛trash 图图资源,荔枝成人app,保时捷avtree 超91国产高清视频下载,s8sp视频在线观看免费,小辣椒直播下载trophy 萝卜视频app下载安装,色猪视频,小辣椒直播app官网下载truck 香草视频app下载ios版,食色视频app下载地址,樱桃视频app污片tv 蘑菇视频app下载安装到手机,污小说,91社区视频app免费下载twitter 小可爱直播官网,茄子视频一下,kk福利导航umbrella 玉米视频影院,小辣椒app入口,91视频app下载undo 表妹直播软件下载官方,中文成人文學網,左右福利导航unlink 小姐姐直播app官网,东京热全集迅雷下载,lu.sir免费unlock 色中色av,高跟鞋之夜,78av在线upload 蘑菇视频app下载地址最新,91福利网,色中色sisuser 菠萝蜜视频app安卓版,木瓜免费在线影视院,博琪导航users 茄子视频破解无限,小妖精视频app下载安装,gelbooruvolume-high 东京热资源,久久全国免费观看视频,小辣椒视频官网volume-low fulao2下载地址,和雪梨类似的app,小棉袄app入口volume-medium 午夜电影,黄瓜成视频人app下载,青娱乐精品视频分类下载volume 菠萝视频app下载ios版,私语阁,免费伦费影视在线观看中文版warning 在线福利app,mikocon,91短视频抖音版苹果wheelchair 策驰影院,夜恋秀场列表安卓请教师,8x视频wifi 久草资源站这里只精品,心上人直播app官方下载,菠萝蜜国际影院wink 爱爱你视频,夜女郎影视,小黄人导航woman 少女情怀,蝌蚪窝无限看片神器,高清视频软件无线观影wondering 意淫导航,黄版本视频app下载,夜未央在线完整版wrench 新版猫咪官网,香蕉视频新版下载ios,月亮app永久免费下载zoom-in 四虎影库紧急大通知,2020四虎官方影库首页,菠萝视频app无限观看zoom-out 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-新闻 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-法治 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-案件 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-检察 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-理论 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-新媒体 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-评论 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-文化 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-人物 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-舆情 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-装备 最终痴汉电车3 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-今日推荐 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-图片聚焦 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-以案说法 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-检察视界 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-城东区 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-城中区 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-城西区 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-城北区 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-大通县 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-湟中县 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-湟源县 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-经济技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-城南新区 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-高新技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-海湖新区 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-最终痴汉电车3 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-滚动 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-国内 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-国际 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-军事 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-社会 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-财经 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-产经 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-房产 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-金融 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-证券 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-汽车 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-IT 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-能源 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-港澳 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-台湾 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-华人 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-侨网 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-经纬 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-English 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-图片 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-直播 北京PK10【gd9955.com光大彩票】-娱乐 PK10开奖【gd9977.com光大彩票】-体育 pk10平台【gd1133.com光大彩票】-文化 Pk10计划【gd1100.com光大彩票】-健康 pk10网址【gd1144.com光大彩票】-生活 pk10开户【gd1155.com光大彩票】-葡萄酒 pk10赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-微视界 PK10投注平台【gd1177.com光大彩票】-演出 PK10注册【gd9900.com光大彩票】-专题 PK10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理论 北京PK10【gd9922.com光大彩票】-新媒体 PK10开奖【gd9933.com光大彩票】-供稿 pk10平台【gd9944.com光大彩票】-新闻 Pk10计划【gd9955.com光大彩票】-时事 pk10网址【gd9977.com光大彩票】-视频 pk10开户【gd1133.com光大彩票】-评论 pk10赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-股票 PK10投注平台【gd1144.com光大彩票】-区块链 PK10注册【gd1155.com光大彩票】-港股 PK10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-科创 北京PK10【gd1177.com光大彩票】-基金 PK10开奖【gd9900.com光大彩票】-私募 pk10平台【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理财 Pk10计划【gd9922.com光大彩票】-信托 pk10网址【gd9933.com光大彩票】-P2P pk10开户【gd9944.com光大彩票】-科技 pk10赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-债券 PK10投注平台【gd9977.com光大彩票】-互金 PK10注册【gd1133.com光大彩票】-期货 PK10开户【gd1100.com光大彩票】-原油 北京PK10【gd1144.com光大彩票】-大宗 PK10开奖【gd1155.com光大彩票】-期指 pk10平台【gd1166.com光大彩票】-保险 Pk10计划【gd1177.com光大彩票】-银行 pk10网址【gd9900.com光大彩票】-黄金 pk10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-外汇 pk10赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-行情 PK10投注平台【gd9933.com光大彩票】-数据 PK10注册【gd9944.com光大彩票】-房产 PK10开户【gd9955.com光大彩票】-汽车 北京PK10【gd9977.com光大彩票】-博客 PK10开奖【gd1133.com光大彩票】-农金 pk10平台【gd1100.com光大彩票】-名家 Pk10计划【gd1144.com光大彩票】-消金 pk10网址【gd1155.com光大彩票】-美股 pk10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-创投 pk10赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-游戏 PK10投注平台【gd9900.com光大彩票】-滚动 PK10注册【gd9911.com光大彩票】-新浪 PK10开户【gd9922.com光大彩票】-正义网