Privacy Policy

This Privacy Policy explains how SeedInvest Technology, LLC and SI Securities, LLC (collectively, “SeedInvest”, “us” or “we”) collect and protect your personal information. If you have any questions that this policy does not address, please contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com最终痴汉电车3 or 61 Broadway, Suite 1705, New York, NY 10006.

As explained below, we collect information from you in various ways when you interact with our products and services. By completing your account set-up on our website, you have consented to our collection and use of information as explained in this Notice and agree to be bound by our Terms of Use. Please note that if you choose to invest in any offering advertised on our website, you may be required to agree to a separate agreement, including, but not limited to, new or additional privacy notices or terms of use.

Lawful Basis

最终痴汉电车3Our lawful basis for processing personal data from you is that it is necessary for our legitimate interests. These legitimate interests are running and growing our business, performing and developing our product/services for you, complying with applicable laws and regulations, preventing fraud, marketing, and IT security.

You have the absolute right to object to the processing of your personal data for direct marketing purposes. For instructions on how to object, please see below under “Opt-out Policy”.

Collection of Information

Non-Personally Identifiable Information

最终痴汉电车3SeedInvest collects Non-Personally Identifiable Information from you regarding your usage of our products and services. Non-Personally Identifiable Information refers to data that does not, by itself, identify individual persons and may include, without limitation, website pages viewed, articles, presentation and videos viewed, time spent using certain features of the website, demographic data such as server locations, cookies existing on your devices used to access SeedInvest, search criteria used and results, date, time, connection speed, internet protocol ("IP") address, which may also be contained on server logs, and/or other information which does not specifically identify you. We collect this information using various technologies, including, but not limited to, cookies and server logs. "Cookies" are pieces of information that may be placed on your device by a website for the purpose of facilitating and enhancing your communication and interaction with that website. "Server logs" can be either a single log file or several log files automatically created and maintained by a server of activity performed by the server, which can include information about any transaction you conduct with the server.

Personally Identifiable Information

SeedInvest also collects Personally Identifiable Information from you when you interact with our products and services and communicate with a member of our team, including but not limited to, when you sign up for an account, make an investment, verify your identity, record and verify accredited investor status, provide payment instructions, or send us an email through the SeedInvest website. Personally Identifiable Information refers to information that allows us to identify you personally. Such information may include, but is not limited to, your email address, name, phone number, birthday, age, Social Security number and/or taxpayer identification number, investment objectives, investment experience, assets and income, information from your transactions with us (such as your account balance and account usage), information obtained from others (such as the Internal Revenue Service and credit reporting agencies), physical address (such as home or business address), or other information you provide or upload to the website (such as photographs, answers to questionnaires or surveys, or responses filled in on blank forms made available on the site).

最终痴汉电车3We refer to Personally Identifiable Information and Non-Personally Identifiable Information collectively herein as "Personal Data". We may collect and store information, which could include Personal Data, locally on your computer or device using mechanisms such as browser web storage or application data caches.

Our collection of Personal Data is necessary to our legitimate interests, which serves as our lawful basis for processing your Personal Data. Such legitimate interests are to run our business, keep our records updated, ensure legal and regulatory compliance, fulfill our obligations as a registered broker-dealer, develop our products/services, and inform our marketing strategy.

You may obtain confirmation and a copy of the Personal Data we’ve collected from you by contacting us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

最终痴汉电车3We will only retain your Personal Data for as long as necessary to fulfill certain legal, accounting, or reporting requirements. To determine the appropriate retention period for Personal Data, we consider the amount, nature, and sensitivity of the Data, the potential risk of harm from unauthorized use or disclosure of your Personal Data, the purposes for which we process your Personal Data and whether we can achieve those purposes through other means, and the applicable legal and regulatory requirements.

We use analytics programs and service providers, such as Google Analytics, which can use first party cookies to report on your interactions with the SeedInvest website. Google Analytics collects information including, but not limited to, the time of each of your visits to the SeedInvest website, whether you have visited the SeedInvest website before, what site referred you to the SeedInvest website, and what pages you viewed on the SeedInvest website.

最终痴汉电车3This Privacy Policy does not cover the collection of information by cookies or other methods by third parties, such as our business partners. We do not control how such third parties collect information or by what means as such third parties may use their own cookies to collect information about you.

Use of Information

SeedInvest will use information you provide consistent with this Notice. SeedInvest will use information you provide to us to better serve you and enhance your experience with the SeedInvest website, among other things. This may include having to modify or copy such information, such as images or textual or narrative content you provide, in order to provide you with a seamless and enjoyable experience.

最终痴汉电车3Toward these ends, you consent to our use and disclosure of any information submitted to us via the SeedInvest website, information collected when you access the SeedInvest website in any manner, or information collected through your use of our other products and services, and you acknowledge that you have no expectation of privacy, confidentiality or privilege in such information.

SeedInvest will use Personal Data (1) to market our products and services to you, (2) to provide services and products requested by you, (3) to enable our vendors and contractors to provide and assist us in the marketing, operation, troubleshooting and analysis of our website and other services, (4) to meet any regulatory requirements for the offer or sale of securities required by law, rules or regulations to our affiliates or members, (5) to engage in any other lawful activities we believe are consistent with the foregoing, and (6) to protect against legal liability. We may provide any of these services through third parties, which may necessitate sharing your Personal Data with them.

最终痴汉电车3If you provide Personal Data for a certain reason, we may use the Personal Data in connection with the reason for which it was provided. For instance, if you contact us by email, we will use the Personal Data you provide to answer your question or resolve your problem. SeedInvest may also use your Personal Data to help us improve the content and functionality of our website, to better understand our users and to improve our services. SeedInvest may use this information to communicate with you regarding our services or to tell you about services we believe will be of interest to you. If at any time you wish not to receive any future marketing communications or you wish to have your name deleted from our mailing lists, please contact us as indicated below. Note however that as user of our services we will send you administrative communications that are reasonably necessary to our services, such as billing or service notifications.

SeedInvest may make your information available on its website and visible to other users of or visitors to the SeedInvest website. For instance, subject to certain preferences and permissions as to visibility you will be allowed to make, information you provide about yourself in response to questionnaires on our site may be made available to others, such as information concerning your status as an accredited investor. As such, other users of our website may be able to personally identify you based on your information made available on our site.

SeedInvest employs or contracts with other third parties, companies, or individuals to perform certain functions or services on its behalf. Examples of these services from such third parties, companies, or individuals, may include ID verification, accreditation/financial/credit verification, electronic document signing, payment storing and processing, sending postal mail and e-mail, engineering and product development, escrow services, disbursement of funds, analyzing data, providing marketing assistance, custodial services, broker dealer-related compliance services, and providing customer service. As such, these third parties, companies, or individuals may have access to your Personal Data as needed to perform their functions or services, and may not use it for other purposes.

SeedInvest may also use and disclose your Personal Data: to investigate and help prevent potentially unlawful activity or activities that threaten the integrity of our website or network; to protect and defend our rights or property or the rights or property of others; as required by courts or administrative agencies; and in connection with a financing, sale, merger, or reorganization of SeedInvest's business or assets. Any successor in interest to our business would acquire the information we maintain, including your Personal Data, and may alter the terms of this Privacy Notice.

We might sell or buy businesses or assets. In the event of a corporate sale, merger, reorganization, dissolution or similar event, Personal Data may be part of the transferred assets and you will be notified via email and/or a prominent notice on our Web site of any change in ownership or uses of your personal information, as well as any choices you may have regarding your personal information. We may also share your Personal Data with our affiliates for purposes consistent with this Privacy Policy.

最终痴汉电车3SeedInvest may disclose your Personal Data if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to (i) comply with a legal obligation, (ii) protect and defend the rights or property of SeedInvest, (iii) act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of the website or the public against fraud or other harm, or (iv) protect against legal liability.

SeedInvest does not and will not sell any of your Personal Data to any third party for purposes of advertising, soliciting, or telemarketing.

Transfers to Third Countries and International Organizations

最终痴汉电车3We may share your Personal Data with certain international organizations or service providers if required by law, which may be based in various locations globally.

最终痴汉电车3Whenever we transfer your Personal Data, we ensure a similar degree of protection is afforded to it by only transferring your Personal Data to countries that provide an adequate level of protection for personal data compared to U.S. privacy and security standards.

Please contact us if you want further information on the specific mechanism used by us when transferring your Personal Data to third countries or international organizations.

Third Party Websites and Services

The SeedInvest website contains links to other websites and services not maintained by SeedInvest. In addition, other websites and services may also reference or link to the SeedInvest website. We encourage you to be aware when you enter or leave our website, or surf the Internet, and to read the privacy statements of each website and service that you visit. We do not endorse, screen, or approve, and are not responsible for the privacy practices or the content of, other websites or services.

最终痴汉电车3We may share your Personal Data with third parties in the following categories, for purposes consistent with those listed above: payment service providers, identity verification service providers, operational service providers (such as for securities and funds custody, transfer agents, broker dealers, data storage, accounting, email, engineering and product development, IT, escrow processing, and invoicing), law enforcement agencies and regulators, and advertising or marketing service providers.

Messaging

The SeedInvest website permits users to communicate with companies and other users posting information on the website. We may read, collect and analyze information transmitted between users for regulatory compliance and marketing purposes. We do not guarantee that information provided by website visitors or investors is accurate or complete. SeedInvest assumes no liability or responsibility for any errors or omissions in the content of its website.

Exclusions

This Privacy Policy does not apply to any Personal Data collected by SeedInvest other than Personal Data collected through the website. This Privacy Policy shall not apply to any unsolicited information you provide to SeedInvest through this website or through any other means. This includes, but is not limited to, information posted to any public areas of the website, such as bulletin boards (collectively, “Public Areas”), any ideas for new products or modifications to existing products, and other unsolicited submissions (collectively, “Unsolicited Information”). All Unsolicited Information shall be deemed to be non-confidential and SeedInvest shall be free to reproduce, use, disclose, distribute and exploit such Unsolicited Information without limitation or attribution.

Blog and Academy

Our website offers a publicly accessible blog and academy. You should be aware that any information you provide in these areas may be read, collected, and used by others who access them. To request removal of your personal information from our blog, contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com. In some cases, we may not be able to remove your personal information, in which case we will let you know if we are unable to do so and why.

Testimonials

We display personal testimonials of satisfied customers on our site in addition to other endorsements. With your consent we may post your testimonial along with your name and other information. If you wish to update or delete your testimonial, please contact us at contactus@nbfengwu.com.

Social Media Features

Our website may also include Social Media Features such as the Facebook Like button, Twitter, and other social media functionality. These features are interactive mini-programs and may collect your IP address, which page you are visiting on our site, and may set a cookie to enable the feature to function properly. Social media features and widgets are either hosted by a third party or hosted directly on our website. Your interactions with these features are governed by the privacy policy of the company providing it.

Opt-Out Policy

We may at times send you e-mail communications with marketing or promotional materials. If you prefer not to receive such marketing or promotional e-mails from us, or have your Personal Data used for any other direct marketing purposes, you have the right to opt-out and may unsubscribe completely by clicking the appropriate links at the bottom of the emails, managing your preferences on the website, or contacting us on the platform or over email. Please note that opt-out requests may take up to one (1) week to process. Please also note that at times we may need to send you e-mail communications that are transactional in nature such as service or termination announcements or payment confirmations which are communications you will not be able to opt-out of.

最终痴汉电车3If, after submitting a request to opt-out, you affirmatively subscribe to receive e-mails on individual offerings, issuers, or other focused subject matters, you will no longer be deemed to have opted out of those specific communications. You will, however, remain opted out for all other marketing and promotional e-mails.

You will be able to modify the information concerning your account by visiting the website and editing any information you wish to change. You will be able to change your e-mail address, password, contact information, or other log in information by visiting your account's settings page subject to site policy. If you wish to delete your account or need help modifying account information, please contact us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

You may stop or restrict the placement of SeedInvest's cookies, Google's cookies and third party cookies on your computer or device by adjusting your web browser preferences or a “Do Not Track” setting in your web browser. You can also restrict marketing cookies by rejecting cookies on the website. For details, please refer to our Cookie Notice. If you do so, you may still use our website, but this may interfere with some of its functionality.

You may also clear cookies from your computer or device via your web browser settings. You may also wish to use a Google Analytics opt-out web browser add-on. Information on this option is available at: .

If you would like us to remove your Personal Data, please send a request to: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

最终痴汉电车3We are not responsible for removing your Personal Data from the lists of any third party who has previously been provided your information in accordance with this notice.

If you have any questions about how to modify your Personal Data, exercise your right to opt-out, or have questions about our use of cookies, please email us at privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Security

We use reasonable efforts to secure access to Personal Data in our possession, including bank-level encryption, support instant identification and account verifications, and partner with Symantec and McAfee monitoring to ensure that you have a safe experience on SeedInvest, but will not be liable for any failure to safeguard such information, whether inadvertent or otherwise. Personal Data is also stored with third parties who have informed us that they also use reasonable efforts to secure access to Personal Data, but we will not be liable for the failure of any third party to safeguard Personal Data, whether inadvertent or otherwise.

We protect the security of your information during transmission by using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) software, which encrypts information you input. Wherever appropriate, we obfuscate and/or encrypt information in our systems and/or during information transfer. No method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage, is 100% secure, however. Therefore, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

We utilize third party service providers who may store on their servers social security numbers, addresses, financial information, electronic signatures, and payment information. For your security, we only display the last four digits of your payment information when confirming an investment.

It is important for you to protect against unauthorized access to your password and to your computer/device. Be sure to log off when finished using a shared computer/device.

Children's Privacy Policy

The SeedInvest website is not intended for use by children under age eighteen (18 years of age). No one under age eighteen (18) years of age is allowed to use the site, provide any personal information or receive our email distributions. We do not knowingly solicit or collect Personal Data from children or teenagers under the age of eighteen (18). If you believe that a minor has disclosed Personal Data to SeedInvest, please report this to us immediately by emailing us at: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Changes to This Privacy Notice

We reserve the right, in our sole discretion, to change, modify, add, or remove portions of this notice at any time. Any changes or updates will be effective immediately upon posting to the web site and/or sending a notification to all registered users via email regarding such update. You should review this notice regularly for changes, and can determine if changes have been made by checking the Effective Date below. Your continued use of our website, products, and services following the posting of any changes to this notice means you accept such changes.

Applicable Law and Jurisdiction

最终痴汉电车3The SeedInvest website is maintained in the United States of America. By accessing the SeedInvest website or using any of our products or services, you consent to and authorize the export of Personal Data to the United States of America and its storage and use as specified in this Privacy Notice.

最终痴汉电车3This Privacy Notice shall be governed by, construed and entered in accordance with the laws of the State of New York applicable to contracts deemed to be made within such state, without regard to choice of law or conflict of law provisions thereof. All disputes with respect to this Privacy Notice shall be brought and heard either in the New York State Courts located in the county of New York, New York, or the federal district court for the Southern District of New York. You consent to the in personam jurisdiction and venue of such courts. YOU HEREBY WAIVE YOUR RIGHT TO A TRIAL BY JURY WITH RESPECT TO ANY CLAIM, ACTION OR PROCEEDING, DIRECTLY OR INDIRECTLY, ARISING OUT OF, OR RELATING TO, THIS AGREEMENT TO THE FULLEST EXTENT PERMITTED BY LAW.

If you are based in Europe, you have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner's Office (ICO), the UK supervisory authority for data protection issues (www.ico.org.uk). We would, however, appreciate the chance to deal with your concerns before you approach the ICO, so please email us at: privacy@nbfengwu.com.

Effective Date

This Privacy Notice was last updated on February 19th, 2019.

51风流,嘿嘿下载,月亮影视app下载安装accessibility 菠萝视频app下载ios版,私语阁,免费伦费影视在线观看中文版accredited 小仙女直播app,九尾狐app手机版,四虎影院在线观看active 七色文學,食色app成年破解版,食色精选原创视频activity 水果视频app下载ios版,d2天堂视频app污,音色短视频无限次数版aim 老司机精品视频,水果视频黄app,爱色居士alarm 九尾短视频,香蕉视频app官网首页,好看的电影align-bottom 119adc视频网站,夜恋秀场安卓支持动漫,亚洲情综合五月天align-center-horizontal 小奶狗下载安装,久草这在线观看免费,九尾狐app官方下载align-center-vertical 一级香蕉视频在线,蝌蚪app官方网站,魔王の家align-left 猪泡泡影院,s8看视频,精灵福利导航align-right 食色视频在线观看,狐狸影视app,水果视频app下载安卓align-top 69热小视频永久观看,粗粗色,恶魔六点anchor 食色原创在线观看,无界视频app官网下载,无色福利angel jav色中色,快狐首页在线观看,黄瓜视频破解版iosannoyed 水果视频成年版app下载,樱花app,小姐姐185直播破解版apple 久久热久久热精品视频下载,台妹精彩swag,星空btarchive 扶老二神器下载,茄子视频在线观看,小姐姐直播观众版怎么下载arrow-down 花椒小视频下载,小奶狗app有毒吗,蘑菇影视apparrow-left 食色抖音在线视频,咪咪视频下载,狐狸视频spk下载arrow-right 超91国产高清视频下载,s8sp视频在线观看免费,小辣椒直播下载arrow-up 91免费国产在线视频,食色 sslife,香蕉视频app官方下载链接article fulao2apk,食色手机在线观看,大香蕉在线社区at-sign 狐狸视频手机版下载,色老板免费再在线播放,青青草久爱award 珊瑚av,樱桃软件直播网站,艳文阁balance 春意影院官网,极致诱惑tv,只看精品balloon 青青草精品免费线,七次郎绿色,豆奶视频旧版app官方安卓版bandaid 蘑菇影视在线播放,老司机小说,雪梨视频appbarcode 铁牛app官网,思思福利导航,硬汉破解版bell d2天堂破解app下载,七次郎是针对全球华人绿色,表妹直播官网破解版bicycle 男人的加油站 秋葵视频下载,七次郎在线视频网站,食色视频免费下载binoculars 食色福利软件,69热性视频,小可爱直播blind 心上人在线,性福宝视频下载污,富二代app抖音短视频boat 鱿鱼tv,91高清国语对白,扶老二官方网站book-closed 黄瓜视频wwwxy18app官网,月亮视频安卓版,红灯区视频book 光棍影院在线观看,木瓜电影网院,心上人邀请码bookmark 小妖精成年短视频下载,小奶狗抖音版,小姐姐直播ios链接bookmarked 色妹子,伊人网女优,茄子成人app官网下载安装books 久草在线免费福利视频,高清福利,抖音appbottle 泡芙原创视频,花椒app视频下载,菠萝蜜视频在线观看官网briefcase 超91国产自拍视频情侣,fulao2软件官网下载,蜜蜂社区 欧美 视频播放brush 男女爱爱视频,f2富二代短视频app下载,lusirapp 下载bug 污豆奶视频下载地址,心上人软件怎么下载,全集电影网bullhorn 番茄社区福利app,豆奶视频直播破解版下载,花椒直播appbus 食色官方app下载,水中色视频,免费裸聊直播cabinet 蜜色小说,fulao2破解版最新下载地址,四虎在线影院cake 苍狼导航,成版人黄瓜app免费的,江阴画册calendar 小辣椒app下载安装,水果视频污app,花椒私密回放视频camera 小妖精短视频ios下载地址,火爆社区小辣椒,奶茶视频网站下载car 番号大全ap,软妹导航,黄瓜视频无限cash 夜色小说,秋葵app最新版,夜未央直播官网版ios下载certificate s8s视频在线观看,菠萝蜜在线视频观看,各大资源在线秒观看chalk idope,食色视频安卓版下载,蘑菇视频成人app下载安装chart-bars 黄瓜视频手机版2020官方下载,五月天开心激情网,小辣椒直播下载地址chart-line 成版人抖音app下载地址小奶狗,小优为爱而生宅男,aceacgchart-pie 高清视频免费看,色友网,色老板戏院影院chat 小奶狗视频播放,豆奶视频在哪里下载,91短视频破解版蓝奏checkmark 爱色影女优,fulao2官网最新,hhsp.app下载chevron-down 真好论坛,明星被潜视频,脱裤吧女优chevron-left 安歌小说,制服丝袜app,爱色影视频chevron-right her看片,第一福利,免费不卡chevron-up 夜色福利导航,黄瓜视频内测,小姐姐appcircle-arrow-down 街拍会,小辣椒视频无限,香草视频黄下载appcircle-arrow-left 水果视频在线下载ios,国产影院,茄子种子网circle-arrow-right 台湾mm私密直播,水果视频app看片 视频,南瓜视频最新版下载circle-arrow-up jjhub,菠萝蜜视频安卓下载,精选uu资源circle-backward 最新fulao2老司机破解版,合欢网站,红番茄视频app在线下载circle-checkmark 东京热视频网站,食色直播官网,72aeae老司机福利circle-chevron-down 猫咪成年视频,且听风吟,泡芙视频appcircle-chevron-left av车站,水果视频福利,萝卜app看片软件circle-chevron-right s8视频在线播放下载,青瓜视频app官网下载,fulao2网址circle-chevron-up 猫咪社区在线官网视频,菠萝蜜app在线观看,91国产视频在线观看circle-cross 午夜诱惑app,汤姆叔叔网站,天上人间circle-eject 更新七次郎在线视频2,伊人影院在线视频,荔枝视频男人影院免费circle-exclamation 下载食色直播间,铁牛视频app官网下载,微杏app破解版circle-facebook 彩色直播最新地址,番茄社区直播平台,夜猫circle-first 咪狐直播平台下载,抖音成年版app下载,花间网circle-forward 南瓜视频在线观看,久久av,抖抖视频app官网下载circle-googleplus 酒店小视频,网红私密直播,卡卡福利导航circle-gust 久久热免费啪啪视频,水果视频app官网ios,爱情海直播ioscircle-last 小棉袄聚合ios下载,青春伊人,丝瓜视频app色circle-linkedin 茄子宅男大片app,快狐网站免费观看免费,sm调教视频circle-minus 魅色hd,pear下载,78xcircle-next 蜜桃视频社区官网,心上人app破解版ios,韩国pandatv直播平台网址circle-pause 花间深夜直播,小妖精app欧美,香蕉直播appcircle-play-thin 菠萝蜜 app下载,沙滩浴av,大香蕉综合在线circle-play 水果视频app入口,国产大香蕉,午夜草莓成视频人app下载circle-plus 水果视频app官网网址,水蜜桃视频ios,食色直播私密版circle-previous 茄子福利视频app,花间聊天app,18禁appcircle-question 猫咪社区在线官网视频,菠萝蜜app在线观看,91国产视频在线观看circle-stop 小奶狗直播飞机,粉嫩女孩,四虎影库在线永久影院免费观看circle-twitter 京东福利导航,69热视频,午夜小花椒circle 豆奶视频ios下载,菠萝蜜视频老版,丝瓜视频网站sg99xyzclipboard-check 熊猫视频ios,免费菠萝蜜视频app下载,百香app官网下载clipboard 2019午夜视频福利在线,香蕉视频app无限观看免费,福利小说clock 木瓜网视频,卡哇伊直播1.71官方版,食色app在线下载cloud-database 成人app水果视频,小花生av,adc在线播放cloud-download 草莓视频免费观看,didi长视频,骑女友视频在线观看cloud-fog 青椒视频app黄,可可美女,波波appcloud-gear 食色苹果下载,飘零影院,水中色大型综合网站cloud-lightning 扶老二最新官网下载,69热小视频特黄大片,菠萝蜜app下载cloud-lock 豌豆色直播,小昭来啦,涩baba视频cloud-rain 爱你·人妻,花椒直播旧版app,菠萝视频app官网在线cloud-snow 私拍馆,银色导航,萝卜成年视频app下载cloud-sync 花椒视频,久妖鸡情,嘿嘿午夜影视cloud-upload 食色app官网下载安装ios,小姐姐app直播平台下载,樱桃视频免费观看cloud 800导航,桃子视频在线观看,老汉播放器cocktail-glass 久草在线最新免费播放,口交社,奇热影院code 富二代精品国产app破解版,黄瓜app二维码不限次数,成人抖音app安装combine 黄瓜视频下载,三极天堂,大香蕉97超级碰碰视频comment-fill 猫小姐直播app,91短视频,茄子在线视频appcomment jav app,大香蕉视频在线观看,app花间破解版comments 七次郎在视线频,茄子视频免费下载安装,快狐视频compass 蘑菇社区app,雪梨pear苹果版下载,亚洲av精品confused 熊猫tv怎么下载,番茄直播社区黄版本怎么下载,小棉袄官方connect 蘑菇视频app,小妖精视频网站 影院,金鞭传说construction-cone 水果视频最新下载地址,yande,嘿嘿连载官网appconstruction d2直播app,fulao2官方版下载,春意视频contacts 色房间,秋葵视频ios苹果版下载,熊猫tv网页在线直播cool 18禁视频免费无遮挡,九尾狐短视频app破解版下载,91视频在线直播copy comics,最新菠萝蜜视频app在线,夜色美女直播app下载credit-card 青青草网站在线播放观看,豆奶短视频app下载,花心软件crop 夜未央破解版,水多app,最新小奶狗appcross 小辣椒软件下载,奶茶官网强东看了都说好,18厘米crown 大香蕉秋葵视频,九尾狐app下载安装,18禁视频在线cube 荔枝软件下载,禁18怕啦啦啦网站,草莓图库database v聊破解充值,东京热下载,花间app下载delete 夜恋秀场影院支持安卓动漫,五月天黄色网站,无毒无广告在线观看design 水果视频无限次数,玛雅江湖,中文の字幕desktop 猪扒视频最新网址,扶老二fulao2最新下载资源,嘿嘿连载小说app安卓版下载diamond 草菇视频app下载,嘿嘿连载官网下载地址,水多视频app安卓dice 视频下载,天天看片官网,夜色直播下载appdinner 食色app网页版,新茄子影视下载ios,肉漫天堂disconnect adc影院adc,panda看片软件,辣椒成视频人app下载document 探洞视频,91视频官网,食色视频精品原创download 嘿嘿连载app破解版下载,菠萝蜜视频在线观看播放,秋葵视频在线drawer 水果视频扫码下载安装,av bobo下载,香蕉视频app免费下载dream 新色中色,花椒直播录像视频大全,小棉袄直播app软件下载droplet 97豆奶直播破解版,猫咪视频下载,大型福利站dumbbell 草泥影视,只为无码资源,抖阴段视频earth avgle,小姐姐182app安卓下载,水果视频app在线观看视频edit 卖肉直播小可爱,小可爱直播在线,18禁真人床震无遮挡egg s8娱乐视频网,小棉袄视频秀下载,雪梨pear最新二维码邀请ellipsis 四虎影视库在线免费观看,老司机app破解版下载,小仙女直播下载enter-down 饭团扑,月亮视频app破解版,成版人直播app花椒enter-left 黄瓜直播平台,熊猫直播苹果下载不了,浪浪视频色版app成人enter-right 秋色视频,妖狐app最新下载地址,小x福利导航enter-up 花椒视频破解版,快猫最新访问地址,菠萝视频水蜜桃视频enter 狐狸视频app日本,七次郎网站,午夜天堂envelope 三涩论坛,爱骑艺品味,老光棍影院evil 花椒直播网页入口,v聊app破解版无限v币,国产精品伊人影院exclude 水果视频最新下载地址,yande,嘿嘿连载官网appexit-down 69免费资源,咪咪邀请码多少,久草久热appexit-left 看微拍,午夜福利50集在线看下载,成人快手视频exit-right 卡哇伊最新下载地址,花间聊天软件下载,菠萝蜜视频首页exit-up 四虎娱乐下载,51豆奶新网站,黄版本视频appexit 鲍鱼tv baoyu.tv,含羞草app破解版,表妹直播app官方下载expand 青青草原网站手机免费在线观看,扶老2最新地址,月亮视频app官网下载eye-dropper 黄瓜视频手机版2020官方下载,五月天开心激情网,小辣椒直播下载地址eye 92vip影院,小狼看片,茄子视频看不了了facebook 扶老二最新官网下载,69热小视频特黄大片,菠萝蜜app下载factory 懂片帝丝瓜视频app,心上人app,香草成视频人app下载iosfeather 免费下载 蘑菇视频app,幽兰阁,小姐姐app下载官方file-audio 音色短视频在线观看,春意影院免费,pear app 雪梨社区file-code 我要爱爱网,小辣椒app官方下载地址,小优视频ios官网file-image 久久久东京热,一起ml,大魔王在线file-video 水果视频app 安卓,司机会所,番茄社区安卓下载file-zip 超级应用中心,王者av,七次郎免费在线file 三匹小说,nudemodels,1024影院film-play 下载成人抖音,s8sp最新地址,花椒app视频find 小妖精视频ios,微杏论坛s8,水果视频旧版fire 卡哇伊直播app新版本,水果视频官网app下载,bt迷first-aid 猫咪社区官方在线入口免费,蘑菇视频免费下载,avappflag 午夜影院app在线1000,熊猫app下载,猫咪社区app最新在线flip-horizontal 草莓色图,青青草91在线视频,一夜七次郎avflip-vertical 樱桃精品,花心直播官网,91现在的网站变成多少了floppy-disk 樱桃精品,花心直播官网,91现在的网站变成多少了folder 豆奶视频直播app,樱桃视频app无限观看,可以找到黄瓜视频的软件footprint 花椒app,菠萝蜜在线app,美女86frame 猫咪破解版在线观看视频,javhihi,你想看的这里都有funnel 草莓视频色版app成人,69mag磁力,看片指南gamepad 小奶狗视频在线观看,雪梨网ios官方下载,小奶狗视频app最新版gas 最新猫咪视频在线观看,蘑菇1app,每日福利gear jb7.app萝卜视频在线观看,成人应用汇,东京热 下载gift 香草视频app下载ios版,食色视频app下载地址,樱桃视频app污片glass 成版人抖抖影院app下载,kitty bt,菠萝视频下载appiosglasses 小妖精软件app下载,蘑菇视频下载网址,220直播appgoogleplus 咪咪影视在线视频在看,熊猫tv的视频在哪里下载,午夜免费丝瓜视频graduation 抖音成人app,mygalgame,爱爱网grin-evil 酒店小视频,网红私密直播,卡卡福利导航grin 抖音版f2富二代,青青草导航,网红私啪秀group 快活林,国产丁香六月,西瓜皮视频gun 种子搜索kitty,杏趣app干啥的,胖茄子小说gust 雪梨视频app,javlibrary,青青草小说hamburger 粉红兔女郎,91社区app破解下载安装,雪梨pear apphammer 硬汉视频破解,蔓草社区,藏鸡阁导航happy-grin 荔枝视频app男人最喜欢破解,大香蕉影视下载,成人影片福利影院happy 荔枝视频app看片地址,两性故事,番号库headset 花椒的视频怎么下载,v聊能看什么,搬运哥heart-fill 樱桃视频app最新版本,无码高清,青椒视频破解版heart 潮萌小萝莉,大香蕉导航,猫咪网官方破解版下载history 蜜芽tv,嘿嘿连载app官方下载通道,速影tvhome 含羞草下载地址,月亮视频安卓版下载,香蕉app直播软件icons 91福利社区视频免费在线看,含羞草视频破解版,佳佳导航inbox 18级黄漫画,铁牛免费版下载,天天影视网intersect 青青草视频手机版下载,小强导航,雪梨社区app官方下载ipad 快狐视频在线看,蝌蚪精品,茄子短视频app更懂你iphone 辣书吧,找av导航,水果视频官网下载安装key 蜜桃视频官网,下载九尾短视频app,女同事视频keyboard 表妹直播下载app,老司机app在线下载,菠萝蜜视频污免费观看keyhole 黄码视频,夜恋秀场安卓软件,番茄二维码邀请图knife 荔枝视频app看片地址,两性故事,番号库lab 月亮视频播放器下载,小棉袄软件直播,水果视频下载app苹果版lamp 粉点福利导航,花椒直播app下载安装,狐狸视频下载laptop 小可爱直播下载,后宫视频网址,香蕉视频安卓直接安装二维码leaf 灰色导航,200av,香蕉视频app免次数版下载leave-down 官人视频app,91啪啪,丝瓜视频污版破解版下载leave-left 真人口工h视频18禁,四虎影新库版,黄瓜在线福利视频leave-right 夜色直播下载安装,2019直播聚合app盒子,午夜app蘑菇appleave-up 花海app官网,成版人狐狸app,小彤颜成人直播平台library 水果视频app官方下载,老司机聚集地,八福影院lifebuoy 香蕉视频187tv,烟雨楼,兔子牙视频lighter 中文av,水蜜桃视频app下载地址最新,食色app下载lightning-bolt 熊猫社区panda,皮皮虾导航,熊猫tv直播平台link nyato喵特,绅士社区,大少爷avlinkedin 番茄视频网址下载,夜涩vip视频,小姐姐直播观众版二维码界面list 草莓视频app在线下载观看,夜色男女免费观看视频,草莓app最新下载地址location 小辣椒视频app二维码,九尾狐app高清,食色视频appios下载lock 四虎影在线在永久观看,fulao2最新版下载,青青草视频网lotus 小姐姐182app下载,抖胸视频,小奶狗视频软件下载mad 熊猫社区app1.1.2破解,柚子app官方网,香蕉视频最新app下载地址magic 小奶喵,清风阁,花间app污magnet 花椒直播,抖阴app官网,老司机福利入口mallet 表妹直播官网苹果下载,小妖精直播ios破解版下载,被窝电影man 东京热视频网站,食色直播官网,72aeae老司机福利map 草莓视频app你懂的,月亮视频破解版下载,桃花岛视频medal 花间ios下载安装,小仙女直播app黄,辣椒视频在线appmeet-down 夜未央直播app邀请码,自拍夜恋秀场列表安卓请,卡哇伊直播meet-left 13579免费,玛雅视频,思春阁meet-right 花满楼,2048基地,爱的呼吸meet-up 色青五月天,雪色导航,虾米女优馆mic-mute 我想爱爱综合网视频,91直播ios版,id62cn心上人直播下载地址mic 精选视频库,秋葵视频无限次数版,心上人视频minus 奶茶视频app官网网站,表妹直播网站,抖奶app破解版安卓moon 小辣椒直播app下载,在线观看菠萝蜜视频污,午夜影院官网mouse 最新3p门事件,小姐姐直播安卓下载地址,闽a导航move 成人抖音ios直接安装,ios香蕉视频app,小优视频最新版下载music-note 嘿嘿连载app污,夜未央ios下载,色中色最新地址发布器music 豆奶直播视频,九尾app破解版下载,小奶狗app短视频mustache 快狐app下载,爱坊,天路酒吧mute 色中色视频,爱爱一号,千纸鹤navigation 含羞草视频app下载,心上人直播app下载官网,苹果手机怎么下载食色neutral 招财猫影院,一夜七次郎在官网免费,在线久草news 猫咪社区在线官网视频,菠萝蜜app在线观看,91国产视频在线观看options 最新秋葵视频安卓版下载,女神精品,v8福利导航outlet 樱桃视频在线观看网址,木瓜视频国产,91videopaint-roller 手机私人高清影院,蜜桃视频下载,老司机app免费下载paintbrush d2天堂在线,落叶知秋,7160荔枝视频看片pair 青青草网址,花间娱乐最新7.3版本,四虎手机在线地址paper-plane 小优app为爱而生旧版本,懂片帝ios官方下载,狐狸视频色板下载paperclip 蒙牛视频app官网ios,四虎影院免费,月亮视频永久免费papers 320lu,菠萝蜜视频最新网站,开心果视频paste 荔枝视频app男人最喜欢破解,大香蕉影视下载,成人影片福利影院patch mod精品导航,asiangirl,热淘导航paw 奶茶app下载,草莓视频www.5.app,老版香蕉视频apppen 火车污污污,骚虎视频app下载,青娱乐在线观看免费pencil h动漫影院,小姐姐ios观众版,fulao2国内安卓下载点phone 青娱乐免费观看,玉米视频下载,lusirapp免费下载photo 热狗视频,fc2,清沫导航picture 香蕉视频app网站入口,在线观看短视频网站,香蕉视频app官网下载pin 白虎族,食色视频app,偷窺客pine-tree 800导航,桃子视频在线观看,老汉播放器plane 青娱乐视精品分类免费,豆奶视频苹果手机下载地址,蜜桃直播play 菠萝蜜app链接,蜜瓜app官方网,一夜七次郎免费线路www2playlist 铁牛app官网,思思福利导航,硬汉破解版plug-cord 无码窝,操操导航,原装香蕉视频app下载plus 青青草成人免费,伊人大相蕉在线看青青,小奶狗app污下载podium sg99xyz下载丝瓜视频,食色在线网站,豆奶app下载power 心上人直播平台下载,adc影院年龄认证,看av的网站presentation 安卓雪梨,心上人直播破解版下载,91短视频appprinter 台湾s8sp首页,七次朗在线视频,春意影院在线观看profile v聊尺寸大吗,午夜激情影院,食色原创自拍视频社区pulse 香蕉视频下载官方网址,花间娱乐视频在线观看,谁有91二维码puzzle 富二代小视频app官网地址,茄子视频下载网站,性吧秀question 水果app官方网,含羞导航,懂片帝最新版1.2.3quote-close 澄海花心直播,深爱网五月天综合网,蘑菇视频app黄下载quote-open 菠萝蜜网视频,小辣椒直播官方app,花间官方网radio 明星出轨,草莓视频无限次数下载污,免费色影院rank1 豆奶下载链接,夜色直播下载免费版,新浪论坛rank2 超級片社區,成版人抖奶app官网,雪梨软件rank3 菠萝蜜视频播放,全网最大性趣社交论坛,夜未央app下载iosreception 草莓成视频人app下载污,91福利社区 永久体验区,蘑菇视频手机版下载recycle 玉米视频资源在线,嘿嘿小说连载污app,水多视频ios下载redo 四虎影库在线2018永久,花椒电影网站,夜色ios下载refresh 东京热加勒比视频一区,最新av下载,合欢诀register xm9.app熊猫社区下载安卓,姨合苑视频,套图吧reply-all 字幕av,免费av观看,91直播ios二维码reply 小说网,福利天堂,小黄书app直播road-sign 69公社,嘿嘿连载小说在线阅读,菠萝蜜视频免费播放rocket 福利视频免费看到爽,大香蕉视频在线播放2018,s8视频站ruler 一库视频,水果视频在线官方下载,菠萝蜜官方下载sad escortdirectory,蘑菇视频在线观看网站,久久影院scissors 久久热app,0adc亚洲,香蕉视频最新官网screen 诺诺导航,狐狸色迅雷下载,v聊天search 超天宫,快猫在线资源观看,lusir视频share 成年人午夜电影在线观看,南瓜视频在线看,水果视频app安卓版shield 香蕉视频app破解版下载器,月亮视频ios下载,唯美女生ship 七次郎是针对华人更新最绿,食色app安卓版下载,心上人软件下载shirt 青青草大香蕉,bbav免费视频,s8spshocked 黄瓜视频ios最新下载网址,最新的番茄社区怎么下载,色中色中文影音字幕shrink 深夜释放你自己草莓视频,超级秒播,猫咪视频直播app下载shuffle 熊猫社区在线视频观看,波推导航,四虎线电影完整版signal 久久热3迅雷下载,抖阴小视频,樱花appsitemap 在线福利片,夜色直播软件app下载,acg绅士游戏skull 午夜影院黄,老狼书吧,午夜影院a片smartphone 色中色基地,午夜影院播放版破解版,花海直播app官网smile 18禁免费视频,色老板免费再在线观看,猛牛视频speed-fast 合欢视频在线观看,向日葵视频破解版免费下载,熊猫直播appspeed-medium 菠萝视频 在线无限制观看,小妖精助手app,快猫链接地址speed-slow 骚货导航,爱爱视频下载,骚虎电影院spell-check 咪咪电影院,爱爱电影,小姐姐超污曝光square 蜜色小说,fulao2破解版最新下载地址,四虎在线影院subtract 玉米视视频手机版下载安装,草莓视频888app下载,fulao2官方网iossun 午夜影院7cdy旧版,bt目录,七次郎在线观看sync 樱桃视频app安卓下载,飘花福利,小奶狗官网app下载syringe 菠萝蜜视频官方,花椒直播平台,熊猫社区官网tab 草莓影视在线观看视频,蝌蚪窝影院,色色自拍91视频tablet 黄瓜视频最新二维码,富二代在线观看视频网址,合欢影院app18岁tag 花椒视频1在线观看,日本爱爱视频,食色直播在线观看tags 花椒视频1在线观看,日本爱爱视频,食色直播在线观看target 久久热久久草,西瓜视频清爽版,食色视频苹果下载teacup 水中色视频,约附近少妇,富3代导航terminal 真人口工h视频18禁,四虎影新库版,黄瓜在线福利视频thumbs-down 菠萝蜜网站污,蜜桃圈app苹果版,三克油thumbs-up 骚货导航,爱爱视频下载,骚虎电影院ticket 口工酱app下载,紳士の庭,蝌蚪在线播放视频tiles 水果视频app官网下载安装,s8视频播放全屏,水果视频app免费下载timer 福利妹子图,国产自拍热,咪咪影视免费看toilet-paper 食色最新版本,含羞草官网下载,俺来也视频tongue 胸大大,双马尾协会,青青草视频免费看tools fulao2最新地址,春意影院免费版,杏趣app下载安装trailer 雪梨官网下载,心上人直播app平台下载ios,豆奶直播app平台下载train 四虎影视库在线看,91视频app,番茄直播平台app下载transmission 十八万小说,抖音91,奶茶视频免费下载trash 老花间直播平台,奶茶视频有容乃大app下载,三八电影tree 下载南瓜视频app,涩里番,91b在线视频trophy 花椒视频1在线观看,日本爱爱视频,食色直播在线观看truck 小棉袄海外直播app,蘑菇视频app网站,小姐姐二维码官方软件tv 花椒直echoo福利,小棉袄ios下载,全网hd新片twitter 七次郎在线观看视频看,名妓视频,最新原创umbrella 小辣椒app下载安装,水果视频污app,花椒私密回放视频undo 最污免费的直播间,91污app福利,51avunlink 荔枝视频app男人最喜欢破解,大香蕉影视下载,成人影片福利影院unlock 美腿世界,视频一区东京热,心上人直播app下载upload 欧美久草在钱,菠萝蜜视频看黄,51色书user 食色lifeapp下载ios,da523,雪梨pear官网users 蜜桃视频app下载,苦瓜视频安卓下载,小妖精短视频下载地址volume-high 茄子直播app污污,c1xb导航,色中色综合volume-low 我要爱爱网,小辣椒app官方下载地址,小优视频ios官网volume-medium 奇米奇米,幸福8,菠萝蜜网站视频volume 狼人书包,javcc,新茄子视频warning 花椒直播污视频,v软件,日本雪梨appwheelchair s8视频在线看,小辣椒视频app下载ios 视频,爱爱网站wifi 小辣椒直播app下载,在线观看菠萝蜜视频污,午夜影院官网wink 91社区视频康先生,香蕉视频app网站,樱桃网app苹果下载woman 十八玩小说,91视频国产在线网站,哪里可以下载夜色appwondering 天天看片大陆版破解版下载v1,春意在线观看,豆豆视频app官网下载wrench 晴儿影音,花椒助手苹果版,怡春院在线视频zoom-in 茄子直播app污污合集,tt之家,少妇偷情网zoom-out 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-新闻 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-法治 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-案件 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-检察 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-理论 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-新媒体 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-评论 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-文化 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-人物 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-舆情 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-装备 最终痴汉电车3 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-今日推荐 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-图片聚焦 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-以案说法 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-检察视界 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-城东区 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-城中区 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-城西区 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-城北区 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-大通县 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-湟中县 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-湟源县 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-经济技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-城南新区 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-高新技术开发区 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-海湖新区 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-最终痴汉电车3 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-滚动 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-国内 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-国际 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-军事 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-社会 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-财经 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-产经 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-房产 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-金融 秒速赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-证券 秒速赛车【gd9977.com光大彩票】-汽车 秒速赛车【gd1133.com光大彩票】-IT 秒速赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-能源 秒速赛车【gd1144.com光大彩票】-港澳 秒速赛车【gd1155.com光大彩票】-台湾 秒速赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-华人 秒速赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-侨网 秒速赛车【gd9900.com光大彩票】-经纬 秒速赛车【gd9911.com光大彩票】-English 秒速赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-图片 秒速赛车【gd9933.com光大彩票】-视频 秒速赛车【gd9944.com光大彩票】-直播 北京PK10【gd9955.com光大彩票】-娱乐 PK10开奖【gd9977.com光大彩票】-体育 pk10平台【gd1133.com光大彩票】-文化 Pk10计划【gd1100.com光大彩票】-健康 pk10网址【gd1144.com光大彩票】-生活 pk10开户【gd1155.com光大彩票】-葡萄酒 pk10赛车【gd1166.com光大彩票】-微视界 PK10投注平台【gd1177.com光大彩票】-演出 PK10注册【gd9900.com光大彩票】-专题 PK10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理论 北京PK10【gd9922.com光大彩票】-新媒体 PK10开奖【gd9933.com光大彩票】-供稿 pk10平台【gd9944.com光大彩票】-新闻 Pk10计划【gd9955.com光大彩票】-时事 pk10网址【gd9977.com光大彩票】-视频 pk10开户【gd1133.com光大彩票】-评论 pk10赛车【gd1100.com光大彩票】-股票 PK10投注平台【gd1144.com光大彩票】-区块链 PK10注册【gd1155.com光大彩票】-港股 PK10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-科创 北京PK10【gd1177.com光大彩票】-基金 PK10开奖【gd9900.com光大彩票】-私募 pk10平台【gd9911.com光大彩票】-理财 Pk10计划【gd9922.com光大彩票】-信托 pk10网址【gd9933.com光大彩票】-P2P pk10开户【gd9944.com光大彩票】-科技 pk10赛车【gd9955.com光大彩票】-债券 PK10投注平台【gd9977.com光大彩票】-互金 PK10注册【gd1133.com光大彩票】-期货 PK10开户【gd1100.com光大彩票】-原油 北京PK10【gd1144.com光大彩票】-大宗 PK10开奖【gd1155.com光大彩票】-期指 pk10平台【gd1166.com光大彩票】-保险 Pk10计划【gd1177.com光大彩票】-银行 pk10网址【gd9900.com光大彩票】-黄金 pk10开户【gd9911.com光大彩票】-外汇 pk10赛车【gd9922.com光大彩票】-行情 PK10投注平台【gd9933.com光大彩票】-数据 PK10注册【gd9944.com光大彩票】-房产 PK10开户【gd9955.com光大彩票】-汽车 北京PK10【gd9977.com光大彩票】-博客 PK10开奖【gd1133.com光大彩票】-农金 pk10平台【gd1100.com光大彩票】-名家 Pk10计划【gd1144.com光大彩票】-消金 pk10网址【gd1155.com光大彩票】-美股 pk10开户【gd1166.com光大彩票】-创投 pk10赛车【gd1177.com光大彩票】-游戏 PK10投注平台【gd9900.com光大彩票】-滚动 PK10注册【gd9911.com光大彩票】-新浪 PK10开户【gd9922.com光大彩票】-正义网